Please Log-in or Register to get full access to the forums.

Lost Password?
Current XWF board time: 06-28-2022, 08:11 PM (time should display as Pacific time zone; please contact Admin if it appears to be wrong)                                                                
X-treme Wrestling Federation BOARDS » XWF Active Roster » XWF Roster Pages / Move Lists
Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Votes - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Unknown Soldier
Author Message
Unknown Soldier Offline
HAIL SATAN!



XWF FanBase:
(.Awaiting user update)


Post: #1
09-12-2014 07:00 PM

WRESTLER'S STATS

In-Ring Name: Unknown Soldier

Wrestler's Real Name (if applicable): Dante Kyllen

Nicknames: Demon Dicked Defiler ---- Midnight Murder Machine ---- Epitome of Evil

New to XWF or a returning roster member?: Returning

Wrestler Date of Birth: Oct. 31, 1988

Height: 6'1

Weight: 137 lbs

Hometown: Oslo, Norway

Personality: He has a very sick and demented sense of humor. Has been diagnosed in the past for Schizophrenia. Has been known to conduct many conversations with invisible persons.

Alignment (heel/face/tweener): Heel -- Cult following that primarily involves members of the Occult and drug abusers

Physical Build Description: Thin, anemic

Ring Attire:

[Image: tumblr_lphkuzJ2KC1qihjzoo1_500.jpg]

Out Of Ring/Casual Attire:

[Image: morbid3.jpg]

He is always wearing his inverted pentagram necklace, which is believed to possess the powers of SATAN! and all the powers of evil forces that exist.

[Image: 468428705_tp.jpg]

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Pic Base:

Pelle Yngve Ohlin
or
Per "Dead" Ohlin
(Lead singer of the band Mayhem from 1988-1991)

Wrestling Style: High flyer, Hardcore specialist, High Risk maneuvers. (Jeff Hardy and Mic Foley combo.)

Strengths: Despite his physical appearance, he does have a high tolerance for pain and exudes a level of toughness that is never outmatched in any fight. In some instances it seems as if he enjoys receiving pain rather then dishing it out himself. Fueled by the powers of his dark lord SATAN!

Weaknesses: Religious artifacts; crosses; holy water; christian rock music


Entrance Theme Music: "Hail Satan" by Crucifyre

Entrance Description:"Hail Satan" by Crucifyre blares over the Xtron system"

Unknown Soldier prays to SATAN! in the middle of the ring while a red pentagram traces him from above in the rafters. The red disco lights tracing the pentagram around Soldier continues to encircle him constantly in a counter clockwise motion. While standing in the center of this pentagram of glowing lights, he kneels and touches both his shoulders and forehead as a sign of the Unholy trinity. In the name of the Liar, the Sinner, and the great father and lord of all that is Evil! Soldier then gets up and strokes his penis exactly 666 times getting faster and faster as the lights around him speed up in pace as well. He always wrestles with a full on raging erection for not only the increase in testosterone, but also as a scare tactic to the heterosexual male(s) or prude female bitch(es) he may be wrestling at the time.

Manager (if applicable):


Manager' Pic Base:

Top 15-20 Commonly Used, Standard Moves:
Stinger Splash
Flying Clothesline
corkscrew elbow drop
headbutts
dropkicks (back flip kick)
spear
uppercut
pendulum
fireball attacks
flying lariat
spinning heel kick
shooting star press
frog splash
moonsaults
top rope suicide dives
hurricarana
spinning crucifix toss
scoop slam
corkscrew



Trademark Move(s):
Description(s):

Primary Finisher: The Dark Star
Description: shooting star DDT



Secondary Finisher if applicable: Wet Dream
Description: Cross Face Chicken Wing with his dick, which can lead to ejaculation if done long enough! This move Soldier rarely uses and only in dire situations or match stipulations that involve the submission, or most very particular in a match involving Barney Green. It's actually a copied version of Barney Green's finishing move the 'Green Dream' but improvised upon by Soldier himself.

Favorite Weapon if any: Any weapon that can cause bleeding is preferred. Usually cuts himself first before attacking the enemy with these types of weapons.


XWF Record
50 - 8 - 1

1 (X) Universal Champion

4 (X) Xtreme Champion

1 (X) United States Champion

1 (X) Tag Team Champion (w/ Doctor Louis D'ville)

1 (X) Trio Champion (w/ Peter Gilmour and Mister Mystery 17 31707 1)

Lethal Lottery 3 Winner

June 2016 Star of the Month

September 2019 Star of the Month

1 (X) Federweight Champion

[Image: MGncwBi.jpg]

XWF Record
54 - 13 - 1

1 (X) Universal Champion
4 (X) Xtreme Champion
1 (X) Tag Team Champion (w/ Doctor Louis D'ville)
1 (X) Anarchy Champion (Current)
2 (X) Superstar of the Month
Hall of Legends member inducted 9/27/20 at Relentless
Find
Edit Hate Post Like Post Reply Quote
[-] The following 1 user Likes Unknown Soldier's post:
(09-28-2019)
Post Reply 




User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)